| Login | Portal Home | Forgot Password| 06/22/2018 01:10:23
Zoom | A+ | A | A-
Accessibility | Screen Reader |
Social Justice and Disabled Persons Welfare Department : सामाजिक न्याय एवं निःशक्तजन कल्याण विभाग
Special Project for Assistance, Rehabilitation & Strengthening of Handicapped (SPARSH) - a caring touch for disabled, old and destitute persons
Menu
Content Management
Skip Navigation Links
Social Justice Home
Administration Set Up
Unit Information
----------------------------
Unit Name : संभागीय कार्यालय, उज्जैन
Unit Address : संभागीय कार्यालय, उज्जैन
Unit Level : Division
Unit Sub Type : संभागीय संयुक्त संचालक
District Name : UJJAIN
Phone : 0734 - 2510515

Employee List                                                                             
SnoEmployee NameFather NameDOBDesig NameEmailMobileNo
1 Rajendra Kumar Joshi Khemraj Joshi 09/10/1962 Assistant Director 9893124075
2 Ashok Gehlot Balchand 01/04/1965 Assistant-Class-3 9827518633
3 Surendra Singh Chouhan Roopsingh Chouhan 04/04/1959 Assistant Director sschouhan04@gmail.com 9009280696
4 Ashok Gahalot Gahalot 11/05/1965 Assistant-Class-3
5 Shivshankar Awalekar Dhondya 16/01/1956 Assistant-Class-3 9575438084
6 Rajesh Lalawat Madanlal 01/05/1966 Assistant-Class-3 9926676867
7 Mangla Somwanshi Omprakash Somwanshi 20/08/1958 Assistant-Class-2 8462096604
8 Dharmendra Soni Sitaram Soni 05/07/1972 speech therapist
9 Sunita Hirve Tulsidas Mathe 26/04/1965 speech therapist
10 Dilip chandra Tiwari Krupashankar Tiwari 01/06/1972 speech therapist
11 Archana Kumari Tembhare Devendra Kumar 21/12/1970 speech therapist
12 Monika Kothari Bhaskar Rao 01/01/1972 Assistant-Class-3
13 Rajesh Nahar B.N. Nagar 14/06/1961 speech therapist
14 Krishnapal Singh Rana Jaipal Singh 16/01/1962 speech therapist
15 Padmakar Zamre Balawantrao Zamre 04/02/1958 Accountant 9479815044
16 Dinesh Parmal Walsingh 06/07/1980 Assiatant Statistical Officer
17 Nirmla Ogle Ramchandra 29/12/1958 speech therapist
18 Ghanshyam Bharti Shree Ramesh Bharti 02/03/1969 Assistant Director kbaba.2010@rediffmail.com 8989552939
19 Sandhya Sharma Shankar kethwas 13/07/1966 Assistant Director 8989448090
20 KARUNA SALUNKE BABURAO SALUNKE 14/04/1962 Assistant-Class-3 8989658104
21 RAJESH PATHAK BASANTI LAL JI PATHAK 14/11/1965 Assistant-Class-3 9424014819
22 URMILA AKODIYA RAMESH AKODIYA 30/09/1974 Assistant-Class-3 9691451424
23 ASHOK GEHALOT BALCHAND JI GEHALOT 01/04/1965 Assistant-Class-3 9827518633
24 DURGA SHANKAR JOSHI GANESHRAM JOSHI 14/10/1958 Assistant-Class-1 9826451785
25 MONA NATHANIYAL VIRENDRA NATHANIYAL 07/09/1957 Artists 9302199414
26 NIRBHAY SINGH MUJALDE BALAJI 15/07/1956 Main Artists 9826326776
27 LALCHAND RANIWAL NARAYANA RANIWAL 13/12/1967 Cinema Operator 8305719129
28 SURESH KUMAR DHANOTIYA GANPAT LAL 06/04/1969 Artists 9893073004
29 ARCHANA MISHRA KAMLESH MISHRA 28/03/1964 Artists 9827596396
30 RAJESH JI JUNWAL KISHANLAL JUNWAL 30/04/1966 Artists 9993990666
31 SHALANDRA BHATT UMA SHANKAR JI 02/10/1960 Main Artists 9827239901
32 NARENDRA SINGH KUSHAWAH SHYAMLAL JI 01/01/1965 Artists 9406694164
33 ANAND MISHRA RAMESH PRASAD MISHRA 14/03/1968 Artists 2584200
34 VIMALA KOSHAL SURESH KOSHAL 17/04/1970 Assistant-Class-3 8435422604
35 Mahesh Pande Lat. Shri Jogeshwar Dayal Pande 07/04/1957 Dy. Director 9425188547
36 Sunil Kumar Farand Shri Rameshchand Farand 17/06/1975 Artists 7869646082
37 Dipak Rao Mahadik Shri Shivaji Rao Mahadik 22/01/1962 Steno Typist 9424802321