| Login | Portal Home | Forgot Password| 10/21/2018 03:12:35
Zoom | A+ | A | A-
Accessibility | Screen Reader |
Social Justice and Disabled Persons Welfare Department : सामाजिक न्याय एवं निःशक्तजन कल्याण विभाग
Special Project for Assistance, Rehabilitation & Strengthening of Handicapped (SPARSH) - a caring touch for disabled, old and destitute persons
Menu
Content Management
Skip Navigation Links
Social Justice Home
Administration Set Up
Unit Information
----------------------------
Unit Name : संभागीय कार्यालय, जबलपुर
Unit Address : संभागीय कार्यालय, जबलपुर
Unit Level : Division
Unit Sub Type : संभागीय संयुक्त संचालक
District Name : JABALPUR
Phone : 0761 - 2625256

Employee List                                                                             
SnoEmployee NameFather NameDOBDesig NameEmailMobileNo
1 Rajshri Rai Jaiswal Sunil Kumar Jaiswal 23/12/1961 Divisional Joint Director 9425140026
2 Deepak Kumar Nagar Lt. Krasan Ballav 09/05/1953 Assiatant Statistical Officer 7612625256
3 Mohan Lal Sahu Lt.Ramlal Sahu 01/05/1957 Junior Technical Assistant 9981007530
4 Pursottam Kol Lt.Ramprashad Kol 04/04/1958 Assistant-Class-2 9826989309
5 Ramesh Kumar Jain Lt.Mannulal Jain 13/05/1960 Assistant-Class-2 8989739621
6 Kshama Mahrolia Ramsingh Mahrolia 10/10/1957 Assistant-Class-3 9302035595
7 Kiran Agnihotri Devendranath Shukla 07/08/1956 Assistant-Class-3 9301067317
8 Neeta Thakur Lt.Sharda singh Thakur 30/12/1960 Assistant-Class-3 9329287385
9 Deo Singh Rajput Lt.Dhanpal Singh 01/03/1956 Assistant-Class-3 9752356757
10 Kamlesh Kumar Napit Lt.Daroo Napit 01/10/1958 Assistant-Class-3 9589963062
11 Anwar Husaen Lt.Noor Mohammad 05/07/1957 Assistant-Class-3 9424767717
12 Prateek Katare Lt.G.R.Kori 03/02/1987 Assistant-Class-3 prateekkatare007@gmail.com 9826476927
13 Kundan Lal Dixit SadhuRam Dixit 20/08/1959 Artists 9329897374
14 Dharmesh Amarvanshi Lalman Amarvanshi 30/06/1974 Artists 9826197778
15 Bhagvat Prasad Jharia Laxman Prasad Jharia 15/06/1960 Artists 7489022246
16 Khoob Chand Mahobia Shobha Ram Mahobia 01/04/1964 Artists 9179759017
17 Supal Singh Ahakey Late Dheeran Singh Ahakey 14/01/1962 Main Artists 9424657203
18 Mohd. Yaseen Mansori S.Mansori 20/01/1962 Artists 9303711886
19 Rajshri Rai Jaiswal Shree Suneel Kumar Jaiswal 23/12/1961 Divisional Joint Director 9425140026
20 Rajshri Rai Jaiswal Shri Sunil Kumar Jaiswal 23/12/1964 Divisional Joint Director 9425140026
21 Mohan Lal Sahu Ram Lal Sahu 01/06/1957 Junior Technical Assistant 9981007530
22 Ramesh Kumar Jain Late Mannu Lal Jain 13/05/1960 Assistant-Class-2 8989739621
23 Purushottam Kol Ramprasad Kol 04/04/1958 Assistant-Class-2 9826989309
24 Deo Singh Rajput Late Dhanpal Singh 01/03/1956 Assistant-Class-3 9752356757
25 Anwar Husain Late Noor Mohammad 05/07/1957 Assistant-Class-3 9424767717
26 Shravan Kumar Shroti Late Prem Shankar 01/07/1959 Assistant-Class-3 9926390140
27 Govind Prasad Shrivastav Late parmanand Shrivastav 18/07/1967 Assistant-Class-3 9755381690
28 Kamlesh Kumar Napit Late Daroo Napit 01/10/1958 Assistant-Class-3 9589963062
29 Prateek Katare Late G R Kori 03/02/1987 Assistant-Class-3 9826476927
30 Kshama Mahrolia Lokman Karoshiya 10/10/1957 Assistant-Class-3 9302035599
31 Kiran Agnihotri Late Devendranath Sukhla 07/08/1956 Assistant-Class-3 9301067317
32 Supal Singh Ahakey Late Dheeran Singh 04/10/1962 Main Artists 9424657203
33 Shishupal Bundela Rajasahab 23/10/1962 Artists 9424657173
34 Yashin Mansuri S Mnashuri 20/01/1962 Artists 9303711886
35 Khoobchand Mahobia Shobharam 01/04/1964 Artists 9179759017
36 Bhagvat Prasad Jharia Laxman Prasad 15/06/1960 Artists 7489022246
37 Kundan Lal Dixit Sadhuram Dixit 20/08/1959 Artists 9329897374
38 Ramkumar Kewat Bihari Lal Kewat 10/07/1968 Driver 9770591857
39 Dharmesh Amarvanshi Lalman Amarvanshi 30/06/1974 Artists 9826197778
40 U.P Mishra P D Mishra 01/03/1968 Administrative Officer 9630072037
41 Usha Singh A N Singh 01/08/1963 P&OE Tech 9425829078
42 Shaija ageawal JP AGRAWAL 03/08/1961 Assistant-Class-2 7489580244
43 Akram Ansari Abdul Ansari 25/12/1964 junior technical assistant 8989142451
44 RAJENDRA TIWARI स्‍व मदनमोहन तिवारी 30/06/1963 Assistant-Class-3 9329211543
45 NEETA THAKUR स्‍व शारदा सिंह ठाकुर 30/12/1960 Assistant-Class-3 9329287385
46 U P Mishra P D Mishra 01/03/1968 Administrative Officer 9630072037
47 USHA SINGH A N SINGH 01/08/1963 Instructor 9425829078
48 SHAILJA AGRAWAL J P AGRAWAL 03/08/1961 Assistant-Class-2 7489580244
49 MOHD AKRAM ANSARI ABDUL GAFFHAR 25/12/1964 Instructor 8989142451
50 Filomina Gorge स्व श्री मैकलिन जार्ज 06/07/1956 Assistant-Class-2 7489439564
12