| Login | Portal Home | Forgot Password| 06/22/2018 01:11:06
Zoom | A+ | A | A-
Accessibility | Screen Reader |
Social Justice and Disabled Persons Welfare Department : सामाजिक न्याय एवं निःशक्तजन कल्याण विभाग
Special Project for Assistance, Rehabilitation & Strengthening of Handicapped (SPARSH) - a caring touch for disabled, old and destitute persons
Menu
Content Management
Skip Navigation Links
Social Justice Home
Administration Set Up
Unit Information
----------------------------
Unit Name : संचालनालय, सामाजिक न्याय विभाग
Unit Address : संचालनालय, सामाजिक न्याय, 1250 तुलसी नगर भोपाल
Unit Level : Directorate
Unit Sub Type : संचालनालय
District Name : BHOPAL
Phone : 0755 - 0755-255

Employee List                                                                             
SnoEmployee NameFather NameDOBDesig NameEmailMobileNo
1 MUKESH DATEY स्‍व: श्री एस. के. दाते 01/07/1958 Assistant-Class-1 mukesh17958@gmail.com 9827598181
2 BALWAN SHAH UIKEY स्‍व: श्री रामभान शाह उइके 19/06/1967 Nashabandi Officer 9893809245
3 MOHINI VARMA स्‍व0 श्री बाबूलाल वर्मा 25/07/1955 Assistant-Class-2 9993375750
4 AJAY CHATURVEDI A.N.CHATURVEDI 20/04/1966 Assistant-Class-3 9993059912
5 NARENDRA PRASAD SHARMA LATE B.N.SHARMA 16/07/1959 Assistant-Class-3 9201409946
6 NARENDRA SHARMA LATE B.N.SHARMA 16/07/1959 Assistant-Class-3 9201409946
7 ARUNA VIJAYVARGIYA GOVARDHAN VIJAYVERGIYA 15/02/1968 Assistant-Class-3 8359858484
8 ARUNA VIJAYVARGIYA GOVARDHAN VIJAYVARGIYA 15/02/1968 Assistant-Class-3 8359858484
9 BAIJNATH RAI LATE SURIJPAL RAI 02/09/1968 Assistant-Class-3 9827732455
10 CHANDRAKANT SAPTRISHI LATE MALHAR RAO 20/10/1956 Assistant-Class-1 8815016838
11 KASHI PRASAD SARYAM LATE MR. SUMERA SARYAM 18/09/1956 Assistant-Class-2 9685103174
12 AEJAJ KHAN LATE MR.I.N.KHAN 20/06/1958 Assistant-Class-2 9827781616
13 SUDHA SHRIVASTAVA Mr. NARENDRA KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA 01/07/1957 Assistant-Class-2 8989545692
14 SUSHAMA LAKSHANE Mr. VIJAY KUMAR LAKSHANE 09/07/1959 Assistant-Class-2 9827269219
15 SWATI HIRVE SANJAY HIRVE 03/07/1960 Assistant-Class-2
16 SHARADA TRIVEDI Mr. AMBIKESH TRIVEDI 18/09/1959 Assistant-Class-3 9753404179
17 VIJAY SARAF Mr. AMBA PRASAD SARAF 21/09/1965 Assistant-Class-3 9425358433
18 DIWAKAR PRASAD TIWARI Mr. C.P. TIWARI 26/07/1961 Assistant-Class-3 8959936967
19 INDRAKUAMR GUPTA LATE L.R. GUPTA 16/07/1956 Assistant-Class-3 9165328180
20 RAJESH SANTLANI LATE R.V. SANTLANI 23/02/1970 Assistant-Class-3 rajusant_70@gamil.co.in 9752175606
21 UMA PATHAK Mr. ATUL PATHAK 10/11/1966 Assistant-Class-3 8120030084
22 RENUKA PRACHAND Mr. SUBODHA PRACHAND 15/04/1975 Assistant-Class-3 9229816811
23 BRIJWASI LAL RAMPURI LATE Mr. SUKHLAL RAMPURI 28/09/1953 Assistant-Class-2 9425622467
24 SUKHRAM GULBAKE LATE MR.DHIMA GULBAKE 15/07/1954 Assistant-Class-3 9302378727
25 KARUNA NASHINE LATE S.N.NASHINE 02/06/1962 Assistant-Class-3 9303329622
26 KOMAL SINGH RAJPUT MR.DEVI SINGH RAJPUT 01/05/1963 Assistant-Class-2 RAJPUTKS10@GMAIL.COM 9425020088
27 KAILASH PUROHIT MR.G.L.PUROHIT 13/07/1961 Assistant-Class-3 2421160
28 NUTAN SHRIVASTVA Mr. SANTOSH KUMAR SHRIVASTVA 23/01/1955 Dy. Director 9755814149
29 ARUN DEV LATE G.K. DEV 01/04/1956 Assistant Director arun56dev@gmail.com 9755163534
30 SHARDA GOUD श्री घनश्‍याम गौंड 19/06/1957 Departmental Accounts Officer 9977817676
31 UMMED SINGH UKEY Mr. DALPAT SINGH UKEY 17/04/1955 Assistant-Class-1 9425302368
32 VIJAY KUMAR DHASAL LATE H.B. DHASAL 08/10/1959 Assistant-Class-2 9074168272
33 NANDA SAIKHERKAR Mr. ULLASH SAIKHERKAR 07/05/1958 Assistant-Class-2 9993392629
34 JAGDISH TIWARI LATE R.S. TIWARI 28/12/1958 Assistant-Class-3 9893356171
35 N.P CHAWADA LATE BABULAL CHAWADA 01/07/1955 Assistant-Class-2 9300967445
36 SANJAY HIRWEY LATE V.G. HIRWEY 02/08/1964 Assistant-Class-3 sanjay_1964@yahoo.co.in 9584980113
37 SANDEEP LADHVE Mr. NAKUL LADHVE 14/05/1971 Assistant-Class-2 9893279494
38 MAMTA ARYA Mr.V.P.ARYA 30/09/1955 Assistant-Class-3 9589280909
39 SUKHLAL PALIWAL Mr.BHAVARLALJI PALIWAL 06/07/1966 Assistant-Class-3 9993369146
40 BHASKAR VAHNE LATE CHOTHINATHJI VAHNE 23/06/1967 Accountant 9039717884
41 HUSN BANO KHAN Mr.D.B.KHAN 08/02/1956 Assistant-Class-1 9300815269
42 GURMEETKOUR SAINI Mr. KULDEEP SINGH 13/12/1955 Assistant-Class-2 9827788206
43 SHANTI DEVI SONI Mr.R.K.SONI 01/07/1955 Assistant-Class-2 8989569118
44 SANDHYA IYENGAR Mr.K.V.R.IYENGAR 23/08/1959 Dy. Director 9425365447
45 SITARAM MORTAYANI LATE K.M. MORTAYANI 01/03/1958 Assistant-Class-1 9826482278
46 SUCHITRA DHOTARKAR Mr. SANDEEP DHOTARKER 03/03/1970 Assistant-Class-3 9893407389
47 RAJESH KUMAR CHOUBEY LATE B.L. CHOUBEY 13/09/1959 Assistant-Class-3 9406511707
48 RANJANA NIGAM Mr. PRAMOD KUMAR NIGAM 20/06/1961 Assistant-Class-3 9981159287
49 MADHU SHRIVASTAV Mr. SATISH SHRIVASTAV 02/03/1955 Assistant-Class-2 9425625764
50 LAXMI MEGHANI Mr.G.P.MEGHANI 07/04/1959 Assistant-Class-1 9827626141
123